Zastępstwa

Piątek - 14.12.2018

Nieobecni:

  • K.Czerska,
  • M.Hys,
  • K.Kokot-Dajczak,
  • J.Muzyka,
  • P.Ostrowski,
  • A.Strąg,
  • A.Zawada-Paszko
Lekcja Klasa Nieobecny Zastępstwo Uwagi
1 08:00:08:45 1aLO K.Czerska ----- ----- na 8.50
2 08:50:09:35 3bLO K.Czerska A.Ziółkowska grupy łączone
3bT J.Muzyka M.Lesiuk grupy łączone
4cT M.Hys B.Grybek grupy łączone
3 09:45:10:30 1aT K.Kokot-Dajczak A.Kozub grupy łączone
2aLO M.Hys A.Williams grupy łączone
2bLO M.Hys A.Williams grupy łączone
3bLO K.Czerska A.Ziółkowska grupy łączone
3bT J.Muzyka M.Lesiuk grupy łączone
4 10:50:11:35 1aT J.Muzyka A.Kozub grupy łączone
2aLO M.Hys A.Williams grupy łączone
2aT K.Kokot-Dajczak J.Teodorowska grupy łączone
2bLO M.Hys A.Williams grupy łączone
2dT K.Czerska R.Panaszek wych-fiz.
3cT A.Strąg A.Figurniak j. niemiecki
5 11:40:12:25 1aLO K.Kokot-Dajczak A.Figurniak j. niemiecki
1aT J.Muzyka A.Kozub grupy łączone
1bLO M.Hys A.Figurniak j. niemiecki
2aLO A.Strąg J.Teodorowska j. angielski
2bLO P.Ostrowski A.Tőppich biologia
2dT K.Czerska R.Panaszek wych-fiz.
3cT A.Zawada-Paszko M.Jarząb grupy łączone
6 12:30:13:15 1aT K.Kokot-Dajczak B.Grybek grupy łączone
1bT J.Muzyka ----- ----- do domu
1dT P.Ostrowski A.Figurniak j. niemiecki
2bLO K.Czerska R.Panaszek wych-fiz.
3bT M.Hys ----- ----- do domu
3dT A.Zawada-Paszko ----- ----- do domu
4cT A.Strąg U.Fiącek matematyka
7 13:20:14:05 1aT A.Zawada-Paszko ----- ----- do domu
1bT J.Muzyka ----- ----- do domu
2bLO K.Czerska R.Panaszek wych-fiz.
2cT K.Kokot-Dajczak B.Grybek grupy łączone
3bT M.Hys ----- ----- do domu
3cT A.Strąg ----- ----- do domu
8 14:10:14:55 1bT J.Muzyka ----- ----- do domu
9 15:00:15:45
Lekcja Klasa Nieobecny Zastępstwo
1 1aLO K.Czerska ----- -----
na 8.50
2 3bLO K.Czerska A.Ziółkowska
grupy łączone
3bT J.Muzyka M.Lesiuk
grupy łączone
4cT M.Hys B.Grybek
grupy łączone
3 1aT K.Kokot-Dajczak A.Kozub
grupy łączone
2aLO M.Hys A.Williams
grupy łączone
2bLO M.Hys A.Williams
grupy łączone
3bLO K.Czerska A.Ziółkowska
grupy łączone
3bT J.Muzyka M.Lesiuk
grupy łączone
4 1aT J.Muzyka A.Kozub
grupy łączone
2aLO M.Hys A.Williams
grupy łączone
2aT K.Kokot-Dajczak J.Teodorowska
grupy łączone
2bLO M.Hys A.Williams
grupy łączone
2dT K.Czerska R.Panaszek
wych-fiz.
3cT A.Strąg A.Figurniak
j. niemiecki
5 1aLO K.Kokot-Dajczak A.Figurniak
j. niemiecki
1aT J.Muzyka A.Kozub
grupy łączone
1bLO M.Hys A.Figurniak
j. niemiecki
2aLO A.Strąg J.Teodorowska
j. angielski
2bLO P.Ostrowski A.Tőppich
biologia
2dT K.Czerska R.Panaszek
wych-fiz.
3cT A.Zawada-Paszko M.Jarząb
grupy łączone
6 1aT K.Kokot-Dajczak B.Grybek
grupy łączone
1bT J.Muzyka ----- -----
do domu
1dT P.Ostrowski A.Figurniak
j. niemiecki
2bLO K.Czerska R.Panaszek
wych-fiz.
3bT M.Hys ----- -----
do domu
3dT A.Zawada-Paszko ----- -----
do domu
4cT A.Strąg U.Fiącek
matematyka
7 1aT A.Zawada-Paszko ----- -----
do domu
1bT J.Muzyka ----- -----
do domu
2bLO K.Czerska R.Panaszek
wych-fiz.
2cT K.Kokot-Dajczak B.Grybek
grupy łączone
3bT M.Hys ----- -----
do domu
3cT A.Strąg ----- -----
do domu
8 1bT J.Muzyka ----- -----
do domu
9